Home
>
>
Verde sukhumvit 49/15

ID 8205

Verde sukhumvit 49/15

score-bg
Score
3.1
no image

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

bts

Phrom Phong

1.386 km

Year built

Year Built

2017

Floors

Floors

7

Rail stations are a bit of a trip from Verde sukhumvit 49/15. The nearest is BTS Phrom Phong at roughly 1.4 km, followed by MRT Phetchaburi at roughly 1.5 km and MRT Sukhumvit at roughly 1.6 km.

The condo sits on the Phrom Phong side of Watthana district. Its 7-storey building was finished in 2017.

Show More...
Surrounding Area
130 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Norse Rebuplics549 m.
Racquet @ 49577 m.
Office Depot746 m.
RCA Plaza771 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven252 m.
Family Mart584 m.
Eco Ring1.0 km.
CP Fresh Mart1.2 km.
International School
International School
Modern International School, Bangkok497 m.
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten507 m.
Anglo Singapore International School609 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School674 m.
Transport
Transport
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
MRT Phetchaburi1.5 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.6 km.
BTS Asok1.7 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

We use cookies to ensure you have the best experience. Helping us understand website usage, make improvements, and deliver the right results. Please read our Privacy Policy for full details.