Score
3.1
Rail stations are a bit of a trip from Verde sukhumvit 49/15. The nearest is BTS Phrom Phong at roughly 1.4 km, followed by MRT Phetchaburi at roughly 1.5 km and MRT Sukhumvit at roughly 1.6 km.
The condo sits on the Phrom Phong side of Watthana district. Its 7-storey building was finished in 2017.
Show More...
Surrounding Area
130 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Norse Rebuplics549 m.
Racquet @ 49577 m.
Office Depot746 m.
RCA Plaza771 m.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven252 m.
Family Mart584 m.
Eco Ring1.0 km.
CP Fresh Mart1.2 km.
International School
Modern International School, Bangkok497 m.
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten507 m.
Anglo Singapore International School609 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School674 m.
Transport
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
MRT Phetchaburi1.5 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.6 km.
BTS Asok1.7 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB

