None of the rail stations is right next door: MRT Ratchadaphisek is roughly 1.1 km from The Urbano Ratchadapisek 19, MRT Sutthisan roughly 1.3 km and BTS Mo Chit roughly 1.4 km. The eight-storey building around Mochit in Chatuchak district was finished in 2014.
Show More...
Surrounding Area
45 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.6 km.
JJ Mall1.8 km.
Bangsue Junction1.9 km.
Union Mall1.9 km.
Convenience Store
Lotus's go fresh31 m.
7-Eleven32 m.
Lotus go fresh689 m.
Tops Daily1.1 km.
Transport
MRT Ratchadaphisek1.1 km.
MRT Sutthisan1.3 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.4 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB

