Home
>
>
The Urbano Ratchadapisek 19

ID 8046

The Urbano Ratchadapisek 19

score-bg
Score
2.5
no image

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

mrt

Ratchadaphisek

1.11 km

Year built

Year Built

2014

Floors

Floors

8

None of the rail stations is right next door: MRT Ratchadaphisek is roughly 1.1 km from The Urbano Ratchadapisek 19, MRT Sutthisan roughly 1.3 km and BTS Mo Chit roughly 1.4 km. The eight-storey building around Mochit in Chatuchak district was finished in 2014.

Show More...
Surrounding Area
45 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.6 km.
JJ Mall1.8 km.
Bangsue Junction1.9 km.
Union Mall1.9 km.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
Lotus's go fresh31 m.
7-Eleven32 m.
Lotus go fresh689 m.
Tops Daily1.1 km.
Transport
Transport
MRT Ratchadaphisek1.1 km.
MRT Sutthisan1.3 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.4 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

We use cookies to ensure you have the best experience. Helping us understand website usage, make improvements, and deliver the right results. Please read our Privacy Policy for full details.