MRT Ratchadaphisek, about 1.1 km from The Prive Ratchadapisek 19, is the closest station. Next come BTS Mo Chit (around 1.4 km) and MRT Sutthisan (around 1.3 km). The condo stands in Chatuchak's Mochit area and was finished in 2014.
Show More...
Surrounding Area
46 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.6 km.
JJ Mall1.8 km.
Bangsue Junction1.9 km.
Union Mall2.0 km.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven78 m.
Lotus's go fresh82 m.
Lotus go fresh711 m.
Tops Daily1.1 km.
Transport
MRT Ratchadaphisek1.1 km.
MRT Sutthisan1.3 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.4 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB

