Home
>
>
Mano Tower
score-bg
Score
2.9
Mano Tower photo 1
Mano Tower photo 2
Mano Tower photo 3
Mano Tower photo 4
Mano Tower photo 5
Mano Tower photo 6
Mano Tower photo 7
Mano Tower photo 8

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

mrt

Phetchaburi

1.122 km

Year built

Year Built

1992

Floors

Floors

17

Pet friendly

Pet friendly

Rail access from Mano Tower starts with MRT Phetchaburi, roughly 1.1 km off, then BTS Asok at around 1.5 km and MRT Sukhumvit at around 1.4 km. Ozono Shopping Center is only about 110 m away for everyday shopping. You'll find the building on Soi Prompong (Sukhumvit 39), number 155, in Watthana district's Phrom Phong area.

Completed in 1992, the 17-storey tower has 32 generous units: three-bedroom homes measure 300–320 sq m and four-bedroom homes 340 sq m. There's a garden and a pool, a gym, CCTV and guards around the clock, and pets can live here.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilites24 hrs. Security
icon-facilitesCCTV
icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesGarden
icon-facilitesPets allowed
icon-facilitesswimming pool
Surrounding Area
124 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
SHOW DC723 m.
Office Depot785 m.
Bravo BKK814 m.
RCA Plaza867 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven149 m.
Family Mart401 m.
CP Fresh Mart822 m.
Lawson1.1 km.
International School
International School
Modern International School, Bangkok84 m.
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten108 m.
Anglo Singapore International School234 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School506 m.
Transport
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.1 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.4 km.
ARL Makkasan1.4 km.
BTS Asok1.5 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

We use cookies to ensure you have the best experience. Helping us understand website usage, make improvements, and deliver the right results. Please read our Privacy Policy for full details.