Score
3.6
For rail access from CIELA Charoen Nakhon, BTS Krung Thon Buri lies roughly 1.1 km away, and BTS Wong Wian Yai (around 1.3 km) or MRT Wat Mangkon (around 1.4 km) give you other options. Grand Unity Development finished the eight-floor building in 2021, on the Riverside side of Khlong San district.
Show More...
Surrounding Area
126 Popular landmarks
Department Store
ICS918 m.
Lam Zin Thai1.0 km.
Platform Wongwianyai1.0 km.
ICONSIAM1.0 km.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven586 m.
Mini Big-C1.1 km.
Ha Ki Lim Jing Hiang1.2 km.
All The Time1.2 km.
International School
International Pioneers School1.1 km.
Transport
BTS Khlong San595 m.
BTS Charoen Nakhon952 m.
BTS Krung Thon Buri1.3 km.
MRT Wat Mangkon1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB

