Home
>
>
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor

ID 2098

Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor

score-bg
Score
3.0
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 1
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 2
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 3
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 4
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 5
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 6
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 7
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 8
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 9
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 10
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 11
Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor photo 12

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

bts

Thong Lo

915 m

Year built

Year Built

2005

Floors

Floors

12

From Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor it is roughly 920 m to BTS Thong Lo, some 1.3 km to BTS Phrom Phong and around 1.4 km to BTS Ekkamai. Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital is roughly 1.1 km off. The building faces Sukhumvit Road near Soi 55, in Thonglor, Watthana.

Finished in 2005, the 12-storey building has 155 units: 38 sq m studios, one-bedrooms from 68 to 87 sq m and two-bedrooms from 131 to 142 sq m. There is a pool, a gym, a steam room and sauna, plus a laundry and dry-cleaning service.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesLaundry and Dry cleaning services
icon-facilitesswimming pool
icon-facilitesSauna & Steam
Surrounding Area
112 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
The Third Place103 m.
Ei8t Thonglor106 m.
The Taste Thonglor131 m.
SEENSPACE Thong Lor 13203 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven115 m.
Eco Ring665 m.
Tokoy Joe802 m.
Family Mart899 m.
International School
International School
Wells International School749 m.
Kids Kingdom International Kindergarten848 m.
Kids' Academy1.0 km.
Ekamai International School1.1 km.
Transport
Transport
BTS Thong Lo915 m.
BTS Phrom Phong1.3 km.
BTS Ekkamai1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

We use cookies to ensure you have the best experience. Helping us understand website usage, make improvements, and deliver the right results. Please read our Privacy Policy for full details.