Score
3.1
The closest rail link from Center Point Sukhumvit 39 is MRT Phetchaburi at around 1.2 km. MRT Sukhumvit is around 1.3 km away, and BTS Phrom Phong around 1.4 km. The building is in the Phrompong part of Watthana.
Its 24 storeys come with a long list of shared spaces. For sport there are tennis, basketball and squash courts, a jogging track and a yoga room; to unwind, a pool, spa, sauna and steam room; plus a fitness room, library, garden and playground. Security is staffed 24 hours.
Show More...
Facilites
24 hrs. Security
Basketball court
BBQ
Club lounge
CCTV
Fitness room
Games room
Garden
jogging track
Library
Multi-purpose room
Playground
Party room
swimming pool
Spa
Shuttle Bus
Squash room
Sauna & Steam
Tennis court
Yoga/Aerobic roomSurrounding Area
129 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Norse Rebuplics752 m.
Racquet @ 49770 m.
The Manor862 m.
Office Depot866 m.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven66 m.
Family Mart538 m.
CP Fresh Mart953 m.
J23 Mart1.0 km.
International School
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten221 m.
Modern International School, Bangkok252 m.
Anglo Singapore International School302 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School417 m.
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.2 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.3 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
BTS Asok1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
