Home
>
>
Center Point sukhumvit 39

ID 222

Center Point sukhumvit 39

score-bg
Score
3.1
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 1
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 2
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 3
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 4
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 5
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 6
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 7
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 8
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 9

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

mrt

Phetchaburi

1.238 km

Year built

Year Built

0000

Floors

Floors

24

The closest rail link from Center Point Sukhumvit 39 is MRT Phetchaburi at around 1.2 km. MRT Sukhumvit is around 1.3 km away, and BTS Phrom Phong around 1.4 km. The building is in the Phrompong part of Watthana.

Its 24 storeys come with a long list of shared spaces. For sport there are tennis, basketball and squash courts, a jogging track and a yoga room; to unwind, a pool, spa, sauna and steam room; plus a fitness room, library, garden and playground. Security is staffed 24 hours.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilites24 hrs. Security
icon-facilitesBasketball court
icon-facilitesBBQ
icon-facilitesClub lounge
icon-facilitesCCTV
icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesGames room
icon-facilitesGarden
icon-facilitesjogging track
icon-facilitesLibrary
icon-facilitesMulti-purpose room
icon-facilitesPlayground
icon-facilitesParty room
icon-facilitesswimming pool
icon-facilitesSpa
icon-facilitesShuttle Bus
icon-facilitesSquash room
icon-facilitesSauna & Steam
icon-facilitesTennis court
icon-facilitesYoga/Aerobic room
Surrounding Area
129 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Norse Rebuplics752 m.
Racquet @ 49770 m.
The Manor862 m.
Office Depot866 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven66 m.
Family Mart538 m.
CP Fresh Mart953 m.
J23 Mart1.0 km.
International School
International School
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten221 m.
Modern International School, Bangkok252 m.
Anglo Singapore International School302 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School417 m.
Transport
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.2 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.3 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
BTS Asok1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

We use cookies to ensure you have the best experience. Helping us understand website usage, make improvements, and deliver the right results. Please read our Privacy Policy for full details.